5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
183 | Snehotta, Paul | 1990 | BA | TV Konstanz | ||
184 | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | ||
194 | Oechsler, Christian | 1987 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
231 | Weickum, Maik | 1995 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | ||
256 | Reiß, Yannick | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
264 | Digel, Michael | 1977 | WÜ | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | ||
281 | Schneider, Danny | 1978 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
287 | Bergdolt, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
288 | Krauth, Joachim | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
299 | Göhler, Timo | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
303 | Scheub, Paul Pascal | 1993 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
307 | Haboubi, Aimen | 1984 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
309 | Tadese, Efrem | 1990 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
310 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
326 | Klein, Oskar | 1985 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
327 | Schaupp, Kai | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
334 | Hoffmann, Philipp | 1991 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | ||
336 | Mergenthaler, Jens | 1997 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
18 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
175 | Schilling, Natalie | 1979 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
192 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | BA | SV Reichenau | ||
195 | Dobmeier, Luise | 1988 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
198 | Wangler, Natalie | 1996 | BA | Roadrunners Südbaden | ||
233 | Leibfried, Isabel | 1991 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | ||
257 | Fallmann, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
259 | Ittinger, Teresa | 1996 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
274 | Becker, Anna Karina | 1990 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
275 | Eichenbrenner, Tamara | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
305 | Fischer, Katja | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
311 | Gomez Islinger, Marlene | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
11 Teilnehmer |
5000 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
173 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
176 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | BA | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | ||
232 | Zuhmann, Dominik | 1999 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | ||
243 | Mannsdörfer, Benjamin | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
272 | Weber, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
306 | Bah, Muhammad Lamin | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
308 | Konrad, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
321 | Dahlhaus, Kai | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
324 | Heeß, Jakob | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
9 Teilnehmer |
5000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
192 | Wintersig, Christin | 1998 | BA | SV Reichenau | ||
199 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | BA | SV Waldkirch | ||
260 | Mook, Annika | 1997 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
312 | Thies, Miriam | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
168 | Kleinn, Tamis | 2001 | BA | Droste-Running-Team | ||
170 | Dumm, Raphael | 2000 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
171 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
172 | Lehnert, Konrad | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
180 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
191 | Tepe, Kevin | 2000 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
193 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
289 | Nass, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
292 | Balsamo, Jeffrey | 2000 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
316 | Federolf, Till | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
325 | Keim, Kelvin | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
335 | Schlag, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | ||
338 | Remmele, Pascal | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
13 Teilnehmer |
5000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
161 | Vollmer, Christine | 2001 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | ||
162 | Vollmer, Jasmin | 2001 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | ||
174 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
252 | Yaméogo, Lorena | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
313 | Wolf, Paulina | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
167 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | Droste-Running-Team | ||
178 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
179 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
185 | Boehm, Niklas | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | ||
205 | Kolb, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
234 | Reuther, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
235 | Schmieg, Nico | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
242 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
246 | Schönfeld, Tom | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
247 | Vohrer, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
254 | Kägi, Simeon Micha | 2002 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
270 | Stauß, Matteo | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
273 | Windelband, Jannik | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
291 | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
301 | Knisel, Marius | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
15 Teilnehmer |
5000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
181 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
182 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
196 | Helferich, Elisa | 2002 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
201 | Bullinger, Heidi | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
202 | Dabrunz, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
212 | Freitag, Alisia | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | ||
217 | Arens, Lucia | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
224 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
251 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
266 | Zimmermann, Meike | 2002 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | ||
280 | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
284 | Gramm, Adeline | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
317 | Geldner, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG |
13 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
169 | Arnold, Simon | 2005 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
177 | Anstett, Tim | 2005 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
189 | Schmitt, Thomas | 2005 | BA | TV Neustadt | ||
208 | Mayr, Niko | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | ||
216 | Grase, Jonas | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
255 | Kozka, Matteo | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
269 | Stauß, Fabio | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
283 | Scholl, Thorben | 2005 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
290 | Specht, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
315 | Federolf, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
322 | Gränzer, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
268 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 38,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
268 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 36,75 | |
331 | Kommer, Aaron | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 36,58 | |
207 | Faiß, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 33,10 | |
330 | Frankenreiter, Hannes | 2005 | WÜ | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | 33,10 | |
267 | Frey, Tobias | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 29,53 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
166 | Messmer, Kolja | 2004 | BA | TSG Germania Dossenheim | ||
186 | Cremer, Levi | 2004 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | ||
187 | Schilling, Maximilian | 2004 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | ||
200 | Hegele, Marc | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
214 | Bertsch, Robin | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
215 | Drianis, Patrick | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
240 | Schmid, Hans Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
244 | Müller, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
261 | Schall, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | ||
271 | Börsken, Nicolas | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
282 | Scholl, Henning | 2004 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
297 | Diehl, Benjamin | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
302 | Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Fynn Maris | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
300 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 42,28 | |
227 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 37,42 | |
245 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 35,91 | |
241 | Iakob, Julius Rovin | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 35,29 | |
298 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 34,18 | |
323 | Haratyk, Jacek | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 33,96 | |
294 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 32,45 | |
314 | Krell, Luca Marten | 2004 | WÜ | SV Unterjesingen | 32,10 | |
265 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 29,36 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
304 | Thumm, Nick | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 45,79 | |
265 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 44,75 | |
294 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 44,00 | |
245 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 40,76 | |
227 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 40,69 | |
314 | Krell, Luca Marten | 2004 | WÜ | SV Unterjesingen | 38,08 | |
226 | Castor, Maxim | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 37,21 |
7 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
163 | Bürkle, Lena | 2005 | BA | TG Dietlingen | ||
164 | Haller, Nele | 2005 | BA | TG Dietlingen | ||
188 | Schuck, Fiona | 2005 | BA | MTG Mannheim | ||
197 | Kallabis, Jolanda | 2005 | BA | TG Stockach | ||
220 | Maisch, Lisa | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
221 | Meyer, Filippa | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
222 | Scholz, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
223 | Schädel, Anna Philine | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
250 | Rupp, Alina | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
262 | Abröll, Julia | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | ||
286 | Schmutz, Anna Emilia | 2005 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
328 | Böhnke, Bianca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
329 | Graf, Hannah Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
339 | Hetzinger, Emma | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | ||
340 | Machura, Lea | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
228 | Höner, Marit | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 31,08 | |
230 | Omeirat, Lea | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 30,63 | |
333 | Utz, Isabel | 2005 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 23,03 | |
263 | Höbler, Liliane | 2005 | WÜ | LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald | 22,68 | |
238 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 21,18 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
238 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 29,60 | |
253 | Röck, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 27,67 | |
237 | Krug, Marie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 26,15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
165 | Schwengfelder, Alisa | 2004 | BA | TG Dietlingen | ||
190 | Herr, Alina | 2004 | BA | TV Neustadt | ||
203 | Müller, Lucy Lou | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
209 | Böhringer, Lea | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | ||
210 | Geywitz, Alexandra | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | ||
211 | Geywitz, Jessica | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | ||
218 | Eisenmann, Luise | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
219 | Kircher, Pia | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
225 | Weis, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | ||
239 | Frank, Natalie | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Kusterdingen | ||
258 | Herzberg, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
276 | Haarer, Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
278 | Kühnle, Romy | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
285 | Sartor, Susanna | 2004 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | ||
293 | André, Noa | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
295 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | ||
318 | Kraft, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
320 | Waltert, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen |
18 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
337 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 31,14 | |
236 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 27,31 | |
332 | Venditti, Alessia | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 27,31 | |
213 | Grünenwald, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 27,27 | |
206 | Banzhaf, Jule | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 27,03 | |
277 | Krauß, Hanna | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 25,88 | |
249 | Mihm, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,72 | |
229 | Kemter, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 23,32 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
236 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 37,81 | |
319 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 33,25 | |
248 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 31,60 | |
337 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 31,40 | |
279 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 28,58 | |
296 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 27,74 | |
204 | Scholz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 27,50 | |
213 | Grünenwald, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 26,13 |
8 Teilnehmer |