WMM Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
228 | Burkhart, Cedric | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
233 | Götz, Benedikt | 1985 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
240 | Münkle, Martin | 1981 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
244 | Rathgeber, David | 1998 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
246 | Reich, Niklas | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
248 | Staudenmaier, Manuel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
249 | Steegmaier, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
321 | Fackelmann, Dennis | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
324 | Fischer, Vincent | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
325 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
326 | Grünenwald, Michael | 1995 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
331 | Schilke, Michael | 1987 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
368 | Gollmer, Jan-Tim | 1994 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
369 | Gollmer, Tobias | 1996 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
370 | Jenter, Bastian | 1994 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
371 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
374 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
376 | Jeggle, Markus | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
377 | Kern, David | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
379 | Kruger, Matthias | 1991 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
381 | Mattasits, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
384 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
385 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
395 | Guschlbauer, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
396 | Haberzettl, Marc | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
397 | Haußmann, Marc | 1992 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
398 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
399 | Kästner, Franz | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
400 | Lämmle, Timo | 1992 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
401 | Martin, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
402 | Pajda, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
403 | Scheeff, Sebastian | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
404 | Thibault, Maxime | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
405 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
423 | Abele, Arthur | 1986 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
424 | Bayer, Victor | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
426 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
427 | Brugger, Mathias | 1992 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
428 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
430 | Eitel, Manuel | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
431 | Freitag, Benno | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
433 | Jurtz, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
436 | Kempf, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
438 | Lischka, Michael | 1973 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
439 | Nowak, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
440 | Ristl, Silas | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
443 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
444 | Thebrath, Timo | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
445 | Vollmer, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
446 | Zenker, Fynn | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
472 | Bächle, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
473 | Schenk, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
474 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
475 | Teichmann, Johannes | 1989 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
476 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
477 | Teichmann, Thomas | 1987 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers II | ||
2006 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2008 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2024 | LG Neckar-Enz I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2026 | LG Neckar-Enz II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2034 | LG Rems-Welland I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2036 | LG Rems-Welland II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2039 | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2040 | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2044 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2046 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2053 | StG Zollernalb Panthers II I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2054 | StG Zollernalb Panthers II II | 2 | WÜ |
56 Teilnehmer |
WMM Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
252 | Becher, Lena | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
253 | Brummer, Nicole | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
257 | Geiger, Sarah | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
260 | Krebs, Caroline | 1998 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
266 | Steiner, Karin | 1980 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
267 | Ströhlen, Lea | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
268 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
269 | Wieselmann, Sina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
316 | Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
317 | Hamann, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
318 | Koch, Dunja | 1973 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
319 | Riekert, Daniela | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
320 | Walter, Daniela | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
338 | Brodbeck, Anna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
339 | Brodbeck, Ellen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
342 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
345 | Grünenwald, Eva | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
363 | Heckele, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | ||
364 | Hetzel, Nadja | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | ||
365 | Kopp, Julia | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | ||
366 | Lauble, Aline | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | ||
367 | Lutz, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | ||
387 | Gross, Alexandra | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
388 | Haenschke, Sabine | 1973 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
389 | Heil, Nathalie | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
390 | Jaros, Franka | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
391 | Keller, Marleen | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
392 | Schlipf, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
393 | Strehle, Rieke | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
394 | Stürzl, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
449 | Dauber, Stefanie | 1987 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
450 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
452 | Gastel, Julia | 1982 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
458 | Herbinger, Maria | 1992 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
459 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
467 | Schuldt, Alexandra | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
468 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
478 | Alber, Monika | 1990 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
479 | Ginter, Marina | 1989 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
480 | Gulde, Corinna | 1989 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
481 | Schenk, Sarah | 1995 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
482 | Walter, Helga | 1973 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
483 | Wiench, Laura | 1998 | WÜ | StG Zollernalb Panthers I | ||
2010 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2012 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2021 | TUS Metzingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2022 | TUS Metzingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2028 | LG Neckar-Enz I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2030 | LG Neckar-Enz II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2031 | TV Oberndorf I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2032 | TV Oberndorf II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2037 | LG Rems-Welland I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2038 | LG Rems-Welland II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2048 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2050 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2051 | StG Zollernalb Panthers I I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2052 | StG Zollernalb Panthers I II | 2 | WÜ |
43 Teilnehmer |
WMM MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
203 | Göz, Martin | 2000 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
204 | Holocher, Maximilian | 2000 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
205 | Kiener, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
206 | Lautemann, Matts | 2002 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
207 | Lautemann, Niels | 2000 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
208 | Maute, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
209 | Weil, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | StG Balingen/Zell | ||
227 | Brummer, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
229 | Dalitz, Jonas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
230 | Dannenmann, Johannes | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
231 | Fischer, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
232 | Göser, Constantin | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
234 | Hahn, Leo | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
235 | Haller, Jan | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
236 | Hampel, Samuel | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
237 | Hickl, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
238 | Keck, Rafael Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
239 | Keller, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
241 | Neudeck, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
242 | Neudeck, Oskar | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
243 | Putz, Martin | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
245 | Reich, Cedric | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
247 | Schlee, Marius | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
250 | Stoiber, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
270 | Ackermann, Jannis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
271 | Flathmann, Lüder | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
272 | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
273 | Lenz, Marco | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
274 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
275 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
276 | Neugebauer, Leo | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
277 | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
278 | Stoll, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
279 | Ternikow, Robert | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
280 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
281 | Bauer, Juan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
282 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
283 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
284 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
285 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
286 | Villanueva, Massimo Marvin | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
287 | Vohrer, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
288 | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
289 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
290 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
291 | Wolferseder, Julius | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
292 | Zerrer, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
322 | Fiedler, Silas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
323 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
327 | Henz, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
328 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
329 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
330 | Schaible, Beat | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
332 | Schmidbleicher, Ivo-André | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
333 | Tür, Noel-Francis | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
334 | Wilske, Daniel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
335 | Winkeler, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
336 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
372 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
373 | Gentner, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
375 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
378 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
380 | Mansel, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
382 | Salat, Tobit | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
383 | Sarioglu, Berkay | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
386 | Stillhammer, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
406 | Bachner, Mark | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
407 | Bantle, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
408 | Behrendt, Max | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
409 | Böttinger, Lars | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
410 | Carreiro Kirsche, Iago | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
411 | Dick, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
412 | Eckenbach, Ron | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
413 | Gacic, Aleksandar | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
414 | Gaude, Justus | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
415 | Joos, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
416 | Joos, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
417 | Korölus, Finn | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
418 | Mayer, Jonas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
419 | Nagel, Thomas | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
420 | Schneider, Bennet | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
421 | Schneider, Velten | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
422 | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
425 | Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
429 | Dumitru, Stephan | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
432 | Jungbauer, Elias | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
434 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
435 | Kelterer, Philip | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
437 | Keppler, Malte | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
441 | Schütz, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
442 | Stancin, David | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
2001 | StG Balingen/Zell I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2002 | StG Balingen/Zell II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2005 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2007 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2013 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2014 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2015 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2016 | LAZ Ludwigsburg II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2023 | LG Neckar-Enz I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2025 | LG Neckar-Enz II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2033 | LG Rems-Welland I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2035 | LG Rems-Welland II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2041 | VfL Sindelfingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2042 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2043 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2045 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ |
91 Teilnehmer |
WMM WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
210 | Alber, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
211 | Beck, Linea | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
212 | Berisha, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
213 | Braun, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
214 | Böttiger, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
215 | Fruhmann, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
216 | Hahn, Cathrin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
217 | Kreß, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
218 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
219 | Köhler, Samira | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
220 | Rack, Nathalie | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
221 | Rebmann, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
222 | Schäfer, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
223 | Springer, Jael | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
224 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
225 | Vogel, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
226 | Zimmermann, Elisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
251 | Angelmaier, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
254 | Diebolder, Melina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
255 | Eggenweiler, Tabea | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
256 | Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
258 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
259 | Kerqota, Elona | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
261 | Käppeler, Eva-Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
262 | Lindner, Lilli | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
263 | Münkle, Mandy | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
264 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
265 | Sauner, Amelie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
293 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
294 | Cikojevic, Vanesa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
295 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
296 | Hellmuth, Finja | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
297 | Immekamp, Susan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
298 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
299 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
300 | Loureiro, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
301 | Maginot, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
302 | Maginot, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
303 | Quenzer, Samira | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
304 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
305 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
306 | Sydlik, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
307 | Weng, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
308 | Bea, Elisa | 2001 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
309 | Blust, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
310 | Fichter, Carina | 2002 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
311 | Flaig, Patricia | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
312 | Grabar, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
313 | Kuska, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
314 | Schmidt, Viktoria | 2001 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
315 | Zehnder, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
337 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
340 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
341 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
343 | El Hindi, Neomi | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
344 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
346 | Haug, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
347 | Herzig, Saskia | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
348 | Jahning, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
349 | Kurz, Isabelle | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
350 | Lutz, Jasmin | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
351 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
352 | Schmid, Sophia | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
353 | Schmidt, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
354 | Schneider, Johanna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
355 | Schullerus, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
356 | Schäfer, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
357 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
358 | Single, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
359 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
360 | Weller, Marie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
361 | Wolff, Cordula | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
362 | Zaubitzer, Clara | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
447 | Baur, Kathrin | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
448 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
451 | Einsiedler, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
453 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
454 | Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
455 | Grupp, Anna | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
456 | Hanses, Anna | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
457 | Hanses, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
460 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
461 | Kohl, Antonia | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
462 | Kotzan, Anne | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
463 | Liewald, Noemi | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
464 | Linderich, Lara | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
465 | Ludwig, Maren | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
466 | Meissner, Aimée | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
469 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
470 | Strohmaier, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
471 | Tiltscher, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
2003 | LG Filder I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2004 | LG Filder II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2009 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2011 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2017 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2018 | LAZ Ludwigsburg II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2019 | SV Mariazell I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2020 | SV Mariazell II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2027 | LG Neckar-Enz I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2029 | LG Neckar-Enz II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2047 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2049 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ |
91 Teilnehmer |