Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
566aW | Treichel, Armin | 1992 | WE | TV Wattenscheid | 6.701 | |
608 | Schneider, Vincent | 1992 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 6.620 | |
598 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6.538 | |
564aW | Spengler, Tom | 1997 | SL | LAC 1992 Elm | 5.741 | |
521 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 5.498 | |
561aW | Wiedenroth, Constantin | 1990 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 4.276 | |
567 | Gillich, Stefan | 1991 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 3.950 | |
563aW | Nungeß, Hendrik | 1994 | HE | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | ||
569 | Eberhardt, Marcus | 1990 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
581 | Brümmer, Yannick | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
582 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
583 | Kaiser, Tobias | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
595 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
596 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
597 | Hepperle, Lukas | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
625 | Merle, Maik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | ||
630 | Meckes, Ricko | 1992 | WÜ | LG Teck |
17 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
534 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 5.147 | |
629 | Mees, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 4.757 | |
627 | Heim, Jacqueline | 1995 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 4.512 | |
544 | Koch, Hannah | 1995 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 3.645 | |
620 | Mager, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 3.250 | |
527 | Fadillioglu, Cagla | 1990 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2.757 | |
522 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
524 | Rother, Christine | 1989 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
604 | Pfrommer, Susanne | 1989 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | ||
607 | Wagner, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | ||
639 | Feil, Sibylle | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
646 | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal |
12 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
551 | Hoch, Alexander | 1999 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 5.289 | |
602 | Stepper, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 4.116 | |
532 | Bayer, Fabian | 1998 | BA | TV Lahr | 4.096 | |
601 | Mohr, Jonas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | ||
610 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
623 | Holzapfel, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | ||
624 | Kretschmer, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern |
7 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
531 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4.941 | |
568 | Ludescher, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 4.465 | |
619 | Weidle, Carolin | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4.220 | |
562aW | Westphal, Hanna | 1999 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 4.196 | |
520 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 4.010 | |
642 | Kotzan, Anne | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.955 | |
546 | Bürkle, Kiri Fee | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 3.906 | |
628 | Kessler, Luise | 1998 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 3.739 | |
599 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3.708 | |
552 | Berwik, Virginia | 1996 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 3.418 | |
605 | Renninger, Inka | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 3.325 | |
548 | Ullmann, Laura | 1998 | BA | TSG Niefern | 3.050 | |
547 | Schuler, Mavi | 1998 | BA | TSG Niefern | 3.013 | |
523 | Kapp, Elena | 1996 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
525 | Rücker, Paula | 1998 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
528 | Jendrzok, Patricia | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
591 | Blust, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
603 | Mittmann, Nicole | 1996 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | ||
606 | Rothfuß, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | ||
626 | Eissler, Jule Sophie | 1998 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | ||
644 | Pichler, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
651 | Schlegel, Melina | 2000 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
22 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
565aW | Milenz, Lars | 1999 | WE | TV Wattenscheid | 5.285 | |
580aW | Ackermann, Jannis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
584aW | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
585aW | Lenz, Marco | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
588aW | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
589aW | Stoll, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
537 | Kerzendörfer, Lukas | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 3.317 | |
634 | Kelterer, Philip | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.286 | |
645 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 3.190 | |
611 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 2.692 | |
550 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 2.587 | |
536 | Gran, Felix | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2.565 | |
543 | Hafner, Thilo | 2001 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 2.563 | |
587 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2.548 | |
586 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2.506 | |
538 | Ströbel, Finn | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2.491 | |
636 | Stancin, David | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.490 | |
549 | Schrempp, Patrik | 2001 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 2.411 | |
514 | Hawener, Moritz | 2001 | BA | LV Biet | 2.372 | |
590 | Viot, Nathan | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2.218 | |
609 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 2.212 | |
515 | Leicht, Yannik | 2002 | BA | LV Biet | 1.729 | |
533 | Kosa, Marton | 2001 | BA | TV Lahr | 1.555 | |
635 | Schütz, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
647 | Grenz, Elias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
19 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
634 | Kelterer, Philip | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6.217 | |
645 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 5.836 | |
537 | Kerzendörfer, Lukas | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 5.562 | |
550 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 5.441 | |
611 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 5.087 | |
536 | Gran, Felix | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 5.059 | |
587 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4.891 | |
549 | Schrempp, Patrik | 2001 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 4.805 | |
545 | Bernhardt, Julian | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4.801 | |
586 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4.663 | |
636 | Stancin, David | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.550 | |
514 | Hawener, Moritz | 2001 | BA | LV Biet | 4.216 | |
590 | Viot, Nathan | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4.188 | |
538 | Ströbel, Finn | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 4.141 | |
609 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 4.038 | |
515 | Leicht, Yannik | 2002 | BA | LV Biet | 3.047 | |
533 | Kosa, Marton | 2001 | BA | TV Lahr | 2.658 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
530 | Winterbauer, Janine | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3.152 | |
573 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 3.080 | |
594 | Spannowsky, Marietta | 2001 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 3.014 | |
593 | Gohl, Xenia | 2002 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 2.826 | |
558 | Kramer, Lisa | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 2.749 | |
560aW | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2.530 | |
621 | Rodinger, Christin | 2001 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 2.490 | |
557 | Haselwander, Kathrin | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 2.487 | |
571 | Rösch, Elisa | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 2.483 | |
556 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 2.441 | |
622 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 2.412 | |
600 | Puggé, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 2.402 | |
529 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2.069 | |
559aW | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1.911 | |
516 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | ||
570 | Hellmuth, Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | ||
572 | Saalmüller, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | ||
578 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
579 | Münkle, Mandy | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal |
19 Teilnehmer |
631 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2.850 | |
576 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2.827 | |
640 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.602 | |
637 | Baur, Kathrin | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.590 | |
643 | Tiltscher, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.553 | |
541 | Palmbach, Lilly | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2.545 | |
575 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2.520 | |
517 | Stockert, Selma | 2001 | BA | TV Bretten | 2.519 | |
638 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.462 | |
540 | Indlekofer, Dominique | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2.352 | |
641 | Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.253 | |
577 | Schäfer, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2.202 | |
574 | Hahn, Cathrin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1.934 | |
542 | Radau, Jasmin | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 1.931 | |
539 | Bach, Pia | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 1.882 | |
592 | Kuska, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
632 | Schall, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | ||
633 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen |
18 Teilnehmer |
618 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2.567 | |
614 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 2.529 | |
519 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 2.508 | |
554 | Kapp, Michaela | 2001 | BA | TV Wehr | 2.366 | |
613 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 2.179 | |
555 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 2.138 | |
535 | Straub, Lea | 2001 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 2.057 | |
553 | Höpfl, Amelie | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 1.984 | |
650 | Rothenhäusler, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1.972 | |
615 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.948 | |
617 | Quasthoff, Mira | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.894 | |
612 | Irrgang, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1.773 | |
518 | Fehmer, Laura | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 1.681 | |
649 | Halder, Teresa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1.602 | |
616 | Prinz, Lilia | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
648 | Bareth, Jana | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | ||
652 | Siebenrock, Clara Desiree | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
530 | Winterbauer, Janine | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5.232 | |
594 | Spannowsky, Marietta | 2001 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 4.939 | |
573 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 4.889 | |
579 | Münkle, Mandy | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4.708 | |
558 | Kramer, Lisa | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 4.491 | |
593 | Gohl, Xenia | 2002 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 4.370 | |
519 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 4.189 | |
517 | Stockert, Selma | 2001 | BA | TV Bretten | 4.065 | |
541 | Palmbach, Lilly | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 4.061 | |
600 | Puggé, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 4.054 | |
571 | Rösch, Elisa | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 3.984 | |
557 | Haselwander, Kathrin | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 3.980 | |
621 | Rodinger, Christin | 2001 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 3.979 | |
631 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 3.888 | |
556 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 3.885 | |
622 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 3.847 | |
540 | Indlekofer, Dominique | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 3.845 | |
529 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3.462 | |
539 | Bach, Pia | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 3.296 | |
516 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | 3.212 | |
542 | Radau, Jasmin | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2.991 | |
518 | Fehmer, Laura | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 2.690 | |
570 | Hellmuth, Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | ||
572 | Saalmüller, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | ||
592 | Kuska, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
632 | Schall, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | ||
633 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen |
27 Teilnehmer |
576 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 4.598 | |
614 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 4.194 | |
637 | Baur, Kathrin | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.134 | |
640 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.013 | |
638 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.834 | |
643 | Tiltscher, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.820 | |
618 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3.814 | |
641 | Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.788 | |
577 | Schäfer, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3.771 | |
554 | Kapp, Michaela | 2001 | BA | TV Wehr | 3.756 | |
575 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3.724 | |
555 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 3.663 | |
553 | Höpfl, Amelie | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 3.477 | |
613 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 3.403 | |
574 | Hahn, Cathrin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3.211 | |
526 | Wiese, Natalie | 2002 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 3.153 | |
535 | Straub, Lea | 2001 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 3.124 | |
612 | Irrgang, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 3.044 | |
615 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2.754 | |
617 | Quasthoff, Mira | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2.650 | |
616 | Prinz, Lilia | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
648 | Bareth, Jana | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | ||
649 | Halder, Teresa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | ||
650 | Rothenhäusler, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen | ||
652 | Siebenrock, Clara Desiree | 2002 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
25 Teilnehmer |